Best China manufacturer & factory China manufacturer China timing pully and belt for CNC machine With high quality best price

The group has taken part in the making and revising of ISO/TC100 international chain standard several years in success and hosted the 16th ISO/TC100 International annual meeting in 2004.

Overview

Quick Details

Applicable Industries:

Building Material Shops, Manufacturing Plant, Machinery Repair Shops, Food & Beverage Factory, farms, Energy & Mining

Product name:

Timing belt

Application:

Power Transmission Belt

Size:

Standard Size

Feature:

Low Noisy

Quality:

High Level

Packing:

Cartons

Pitch:

14mm

Advantage:

High performance

Teeth:
Close up of shear pin which will shear in half if the implement is subject to sufficient resistance Shear pin: the shear pin shaft I use for the chipper/shredder. The driven end yoke is actually two pieces with a shear pin or bolt that holds the two pieces as one during operation. Should the equipment encounter a sudden stop the pin will take the shock and “shear off” preventing any driveline damage. 

69-260

Other name:

Machine Timing Belt

Supply Ability

Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details
Carton box+ wooden case
Port
Tianjin/Shanghai/Ningbo
Lead Time
:

The EPG Group of Companies (The EPG Group) manufactures, services and sells a wide range of capital plant equipment to a diverse range of industries. This includes the mining sector, processing, material handling, power generation and oil and gas refineries. To these sectors we provide services such as material handling, geotechnical instrumentation, boiler cleaning technology and engineering consultancy services, amongst others.

Quantity(Bags) 1 – 100 101 – 500 >500
Est. Time(days) 15 30 To be negotiated

Online Customization

EPG offer widest range of gearbox and speed reducers, conveyor chains and transmission parts like gear, sprocket, racks, pulley, shaves and taper bushes etc for various applications

Product Description

Product name

Timing belt

Material

Rubber,PU, steel  wire

Type

Open,round

Model size

T type:MXL,XL,L,H,XH,T2.5,T5,T10,T20,AT5,AT10,AT20 

Arc type:2M,3M,5M,8M,14M,20M,S2M,S3M,44.5M,S5M,S8MS14M 

Color

Black,white,green,ect

original place

China

Advantage

High strength, anti oil, heat, aging,Good bending resistant performance

Application

belt widely used in machine tools, textile, printing, food packaging, wire and cable, instruments and meterIt is our aim to supply a vast range of quality products at affordable prices, provide the best service for customers satisfied and contribute to our continued improvement. s, petroleum chemical,
tobacco, telecommunications and other industries a new type of mechanical transmission.

Different type timing belt

ARC type

T type

Open type

Round type

RU timing belt

Double side timing belt

Application

Catalog

Payment

Our Company

HangZhou EPG – The biggest transmission parts manufacuturer in China Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd was founded in HangZhou in 2008 and is a professional manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the design, development and production.With detailed requirments, we can also develop your special designed product. Our product range includes all kinds of Timing pulley,helical gear, spur gear, bevel gear, gear rack, worm gear, sprockets,Motorcycle sprockets and chains

· Our Principle: “Credibility Supremacy, and Customer First”
· Our Promise: “High quality products, and Excellent Service”
· Our Value: “Being Honesty, Doing the Best, and Long-lasting Development”
· Our Aim: “Develop to be a leader in the power transmission parts industry in the world”

EPG – The biggest transmission parts manufacuturer in China Main Products

          Industrial Sprocket

             Motorcycle Sprocket

                    Roller Chain

                   Spur Gear 

                 Helical Gear

                   Bevel Gear

        Plastic/POM/Nylon Gear

         Small Pinion Gear

          Worm Gear and shaft

                   Gear Rack

                 Timing Pulley

               Taper Bushing

               Chain Guides

             Linear Rail and Block

                  Ball Screw

Best China manufacturer & factory China manufacturer China timing pully and belt for CNC machine With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China manufacturer China timing pully and belt for CNC machine With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China manufacturer China timing pully and belt for CNC machine With high quality best price